Lot 772
CHINE, fin XIXe siècle
Vase en lapis lazzuli
sculpté de forme balustre et décor de chilong rampant sur le corps.
Hauteur : 17 cm
Couvercle manquant.
A Chinese late 19th century lapis lazuli vase with chilong decor.
This lot is in temporary importation, 5,5 % tax will be to pay by the buyer plus the buyer's premium .Unless it is exported outside the EU.
若購買此拍品後,須運出歐洲,除手續費外,另需支付 5,5 %的出口稅。
中國 十九世紀末 青金石龍雕瓶
缺蓋
H: 17.0 cm
Estimation : 200 € - 300 €
CHINE, fin XIXe siècle
Vase en lapis lazzuli
Hauteur : 17 cm
Couvercle manquant.
中國 十九世紀末 青金石龍雕瓶
缺蓋
H: 17.0 cm
Estimation : 200 € - 300 €